?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 October 2009 @ 04:48 pm
HELLO LJ  
FUCKER. MY MAIL WAS FLOODED WITH COMMENTS. I'M IN THE AIRPORT RIGHT NAO. IMISSLJ :|

I PITY MY COMM. LOL. I MISS YOU FLIST AND OF COURSE ARASHI
 
 
Mood: awakeawake
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 4th, 2009 09:08 am (UTC)
omg tagalog hahaha! yeah yeah! blockmate mo? :)) shet super small world. fuck.the keyboard here is crazy.i'm in taiwan. hoho
(Deleted comment)
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 4th, 2009 09:18 am (UTC)
HAHAHA TAIWAN AIRPORT. THEY HAVE INTERNET SERVICE HERE I’M SO LUCKY LOL.SHET DOUBLE SEND OF COMMENT SORRY HAHA
(Deleted comment)
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 4th, 2009 09:31 am (UTC)
LOL NO. INTERNET SERVICE :)
(Deleted comment)
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 4th, 2009 09:49 am (UTC)
i see kanji :) then the others are unknown =)) i need to press the shift button to make the characters in romaji rawr
(Deleted comment)
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 4th, 2009 10:25 am (UTC)
yes i see. but sometimes it automatically converts too some unknown characters hahaha shets
(Deleted comment)
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 4th, 2009 10:26 am (UTC)
sige magtagalog narin muna ako kahit ngayon lang hahaha pano mo nalaman na kakilala ko si diane? Haha
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 4th, 2009 09:14 am (UTC)
OMG TAGALOG HAHAHAHA! YEAH YEAH :) BLOCKMATES KAYO? :D WOW I AGREE SUPER SMALL. YOU 
KNOW LESLIE TOO? MR.TAIWANESE KEYBOARD IS CRAZY.
(Deleted comment)
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 4th, 2009 09:27 am (UTC)
OHHHHH I THOUGHT...
trishalalala~☆: 二ノ ; Beware for I am teh cyclops biatchageneshi on October 4th, 2009 09:28 am (UTC)
OMGGGG NASAN KA NA? BITCH! :((((
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 4th, 2009 09:32 am (UTC)
SHET WHY TAGALOG HAHA HERE IN TAIWAN
hwo00hwo00 on October 4th, 2009 10:45 am (UTC)
HAHAHA. OMG TAGALOOOG :)))))
i miss you. i wanna see you. just wait for the townetaday comm. HAHA. joke =))))
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 4th, 2009 10:57 am (UTC)
lol 'cause tagalog is.... hahaha ya know :))
hwo00: MiSo lovehwo00 on October 5th, 2009 01:32 pm (UTC)
tagalog is great you know :p HAHAHAHA.
DEELAH Rdeemarionette on October 4th, 2009 03:13 pm (UTC)
oh. why are you in the airport? pardon for my question cause it's been a long long time since i've checked my flist. been busy with work.
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 5th, 2009 11:32 am (UTC)
we're migrating :D to canada :) and i haven't chacked my flist for more than a week i think. *slaps myself
DEELAH Rdeemarionette on October 5th, 2009 01:17 pm (UTC)
gosh! you're in Canada. so cool. my family planning to migrate there too but have to wait for my little sister to finish her high school which in about a year's time. Lol. so how's the weather there?
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 6th, 2009 12:54 pm (UTC)
gosh yes i am :D I;m freezing. but not that much.
DEELAH Rdeemarionette on October 7th, 2009 02:48 am (UTC)
Lol. hope you're keeping yourself warm over there (:
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 7th, 2009 05:59 am (UTC)
I'm wearing a shirt and 2 jackets HAHAHA. It's better that way :)
mio.xelixira on October 5th, 2009 01:30 am (UTC)
D: D:
where've you been!! i was thinking.. 'hmm where's anii gone to?'

miss you
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 5th, 2009 11:33 am (UTC)
i'm here in canada! :) have you forgotten about the migrating thingy? :) i miss you too! :(
mio.xelixira on October 5th, 2009 12:32 pm (UTC)
D: D:
you didn't say when!!
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 5th, 2009 10:49 pm (UTC)
sorry sorry. i have amnesia lmao :*
Angela la lawaku_waku on October 5th, 2009 07:34 am (UTC)
glad you are back safe.
flying is too painstaking when calamities happen *boo*
hope to hear more from you~
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on October 5th, 2009 11:35 am (UTC)
awww :'D i know i know. but i don't know yet when will be back D: