?

Log in

 
 
15 September 2009 @ 10:14 pm
because i love you.  
おめでとうごうざいます、嵐―ちゃん!ありがとう。
Omfg. Yes I’m very very close to being late. I just wanna greet Arashi a happy 10th year anniversary. You’ve shown your true selves all through these ten years and that’s what I like the best. Really, and you make me love you even more. Thanks for making me laugh everyday and every night. Thanks for making me cry whenever I watch a concert video of yours hoping that someday I’ll be one of the audience and highly wave my hands left and right. Thanks for making me teary-eyed whenever you accept so much awards. Thanks for making it hard for me to sleep every night, uh no, actually that’s already morning. Thanks for making me eat more veggies. Thanks for making me a more patient human being. In short, Thanks for everything. 5x10 will always be my favorite.

It’s setsurenka ‘s birthday today. Isn’t it great? :D the same day as Arashi’s special day. lucky lucky baby lmao. Happy birthday again. okay i already greeted you thrice :D

 
 
Mood: indescribableindescribable
 
 
 
hwo00: amberhwo00 on September 15th, 2009 02:47 pm (UTC)
omg theyve been together for 10 years already? AMAZING!! :D :D

take care always, arashi fan. :D
Anii / Antonette: Arashi : flagiiantonet on September 15th, 2009 04:17 pm (UTC)
oh yeahhhhh :D it's been a long journey for them and they are still here standing. it's amazingly amazing! :D HAHAHA

dear jin slade,

i'll always take care.

love love
arashi fan
(Deleted comment)
Anii / Antonette: Haruma : かっこいiiantonet on September 15th, 2009 04:20 pm (UTC)
Arashi says "thank you very much ciara"
ohno shouts wait and says "advance happy birthday!<3"
(Deleted comment)
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on September 15th, 2009 04:56 pm (UTC)
ohno says "if you love me, let's make love on your bed" Hahaha!
anchezkates on September 15th, 2009 02:51 pm (UTC)
happy 10th year anniversary ARASHI! haha

BTW, common help me with my layout. common common baby!
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on September 15th, 2009 04:22 pm (UTC)
okay okay! :D haha! and i'll give you userpics :)
anchezkates on September 16th, 2009 11:30 am (UTC)
yiey! im super excited. haha. I can't find your community.
Anii / Antonette: Sho : Drawingiiantonet on September 16th, 2009 11:57 am (UTC)
lmao. here. cuticlemoans join nao HAHAHA
Anii / Antonette: Haruma : かっこいiiantonet on September 16th, 2009 12:01 pm (UTC)
oh wait what icons do you like? i mean who will i put in your icon?
anchezkates on September 16th, 2009 02:19 pm (UTC)
ofcourse sungminnie! who else. haha. if you have time i also want nichkhun, hyungjoon and kyumin and miso. hahahaha THANKS! ok i will join.
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on September 16th, 2009 02:38 pm (UTC)
oh oke oke. sungmin yeah how could i forget :) :P
anchezkates on September 17th, 2009 02:05 pm (UTC)
you have so many post iiantonet. i have none. hahaha.
Anii / Antonetteiiantonet on September 17th, 2009 02:47 pm (UTC)
i love to post, anchezkates. i love emoting here HAHAHA
(Deleted comment)
Anii / Antonette: Arashi : awwiiantonet on September 16th, 2009 08:49 am (UTC)
Arashi-related posts are pure of love indeed. It's because of mago mago. I have seen so many meals with veggies. Last month I really hate bell peppers and I always throw mine away in the trash but now yey my plate is always clean. lmao.
雪恋詩: Arashi // Dignitysetsurenka on September 16th, 2009 09:00 am (UTC)
;~; OH ARASHI ;-; I love this entry ♥

Um, what about the 3rd of October, btw? It's marked as the debut date in the A5 calendar D8

And thanks for your many wishes :') ♥♥♥
Anii / Antonette: Sho : Shockiiantonet on September 16th, 2009 09:33 am (UTC)
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥ lol. Eh? ocotber? I don't really know D: September 15 is the day when they officially debuted in hawaii. Let's just celebrate Arashi's day everyday. Haha

You're very much welcome :D